Brzozowa Osada Villa

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Free parking

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Sports activities

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • Pets

Location

    Staying at Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie, guests can visit the medieval fortress "Grodno Castle", which is only 1.4 km away. The Zagorze Slaskie holiday home offers guests a relaxing experience with a Jacuzzi.

    GEOVITA Conference Centre can be found nearly a 10-minute ride from the accommodation, and the Pilchowice Lake is nearly a 15-minute ride away.

    Bathroom facilities at Brzozowa Osada Villa also include a roll-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    The kitchen amenities at the Zagorze Slaskie accommodation feature an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and glassware, provided in a dining area. Badminton are available in the vicinity of the Zagorze Slaskie villa.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie

    Bathroom facilities at Brzozowa Osada Villa also include a roll-in shower and a separate toilet. A hair dryer and bath sheets are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Macro Details photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Interior photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Interior photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Facilities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Beds photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Amenities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Facilities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Macro Details photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Macro Details photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Amenities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Macro Details photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Facilities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Amenities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Kitchen photo
    Two-Bedroom House

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Exterior photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Room photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Exterior photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Facilities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Macro Details photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Interior photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Amenities photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Beds photo Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Townhouse

    Size: 70 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Poland

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the holiday home?
      Yes, at the holiday home, a kitchenette is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to the villa?
      At the villa, guests have the option of staying with their pets.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Brzozowa Osada Villa?
      Staying at Brzozowa Osada Villa, you shouldn't miss Zagorze Slaskie's main landmarks, including Schlesiertalsperre located nearly a 10-minute ride away.
    • Are spa facilities available at Brzozowa Osada Villa?
      Those staying at Brzozowa Osada Villa can relax thanks to a Jacuzzi.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Brzozowa Osada Villa Zagorze Slaskie